Resultater 2016

Resultater

 

Klasse Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid
K0-11 
Frida Vikin Nybygda IL 1:16:04
Selma Thorkildsen Noteam 1:03:58
Matea Bjerkelund Noteam 1:03:55
Hannah Børdahl Noteam 1:03:57
K12-13 
1 Dina Lidahl Lillejordet Hamar IL - Friidrett 46:29
2 Andrea Vikin Nybygda IL 1:07:01
2 Silje Helgesen Hovdedalen Nybygda IL 1:07:01
K14-17 
1 Karen Marie Håkonsen Kjellmyra Il 43:13
2 Victoria Jahr Noteam 56:44
3 Amalie Zedell Noteam 58:16
4 Eirill Finnangerwestby Noteam 1:00:00
5 Nora Høisveen Noteam 1:00:57
6 Beri Muhedin Stange Buf 1:04:01
7 Bosi Muhedin Stange Buf 1:04:02
K18-19 
1 Heidi Syversen Stange Kommune 48:07
K20-24 
1 Kristin Wiseth Sør-Beitstad IL 38:07
2 Ragnhild Hafsahl Karset Norgesgruppen 40:05
3 Tonje ROALDSTVEIT Vang Skiløperforening 44:39
4 Linnea Gunvaldsen Noteam 48:17
5 Eirin Røen Noteam 50:11
6 Ingrid Walbækken Åsa/ Hof Kutarlag 54:55
7 Unni Øygard Noteam 56:04
8 Vilde Roko Krogstie Nmbu 57:27
9 Line Torsholt Noteam 57:33
10 Caroline Zedell Nmbu 58:16
11 Jeanette Wiklund Noteam 1:02:09
12 Synne Rindal Noteam 1:05:56
13 Karen Fleischer Åsa/Hof Kutarklubb 0:00
K25-29 
1 Heidi Starheim-Løvaas Kjell Sykkel Og Sport 39:41
2 Signe Rismyhr Engelund Strømsgodset Toppfotball 43:33
3 Anne STORSLETT Moelven IL / Moelven Il 43:38
4 Linn Alicia Slora Kristiansen Nho Innlandet 43:39
5 Line Bredalslien Noteam 45:57
6 Emilie Holmseth Risberg Oppfølgingsenheten Frisk Elver 49:31
7 Jeanette Louise Walseth Politihøgskolens Idrettslag 50:16
8 Regine Bakken NTNUI / Ntnui 50:37
9 Marielle Høystad Noteam 50:49
10 Camilla Øverby Noteam 50:55
11 Therese Gjærviken Team Fønix 52:09
12 Nina Sjøvold Noteam 54:05
13 Tina Tomter Noteam 54:17
14 Marte Berntsen Frisklivssentralen 55:29
15 Marthe Mari Ahlgren Team Fønix 58:38
16 Mette Sandsengen Haave Team Fønix 58:50
17 Klara Sefrankova Noteam 1:01:54
18 Grethe Emilie Roer Oppfølgingsenheten Frisk 1:02:19
19 Mari Torsholt Noteam 1:02:44
20 Mari Ottosen Noteam 1:05:02
K30-34 
1 Marte Sendstad Sportsklubben Vidar 39:49
2 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset Vang Skiløperforening 40:51
3 Lene Nylund Oppfølgingsenheten Frisk Elver 41:15
4 Hannah Sæhlie Noteam 46:20
5 Ane Camilla Kveseth Oppfølgingsenheten Frisk 46:54
6 Stine Trettebergstuen Noteam 49:01
7 Kristyna Palenikova Noteam 51:19
8 Malin Iren Haug Rye Sp.Kl. 52:36
9 Marita Klausen Noteam 55:04
10 Marie Mortensen Noteam 58:00
11 Monica Thoresen Noteam 58:35
12 Tine Liberg Adolfsen Sparebanken Hedmark 58:39
13 Heid Østby Noteam 59:36
14 Irene Kjærnstad Espa IL / Espa Il 1:00:06
15 Marita Brennodden Noteam 1:00:34
16 Anne-Lise Pedersen Noteam 1:01:40
17 Lene Hullebergnystrand Noteam 1:02:05
18 Marianne Stensberg Noteam 1:04:34
19 Durdica Pejic Noteam 1:06:59
20 Eva Maria Monsen Noteam 1:12:31
K35-39 
1 Guro Vadheim Asko/Nordic Skiteam 39:27
2 Maren Nordstad Johansen Noteam 40:29
3 Marthe Bakken Noteam 44:42
4 Bjørg Ekeberg Team Fønix 45:19
5 Stine Gjelstad Solsidan 48:58
6 Line Mosether Noteam 49:41
7 Lene Conradi Noteam 50:05
8 Kristina Virkutiene Noteam 50:36
9 Bjørg Tvedt Flæte Noteam 50:49
10 Hege Nordlie Team Jlo 54:15
11 Kristin Torve Noteam 56:19
12 Ingvild Michelsen Dahle Noteam 56:41
13 Anita Paulsen Vaaler IF / Vaaler If 57:44
14 Kristine Strand Noteam 58:10
15 Tinawålen Sætrom Noteam 59:30
16 Katrine Fosserud Noteam 59:35
17 Grete Moe Noteam 1:01:34
18 Jeanette Marie Hagen Noteam 1:01:45
19 Hanne Solbakken Team Solbakken 1:11:43
20 Lene Nyhus Nybygda IL / Nybygda Il 1:16:04
K40-44 
1 Heidi Tronbøl Rye Sp.Kl. / Rye Sp.Kl. 44:12
2 Ingrid Robøle Hamar Skiklubb 45:41
3 Ewa Holmstad Totenåsen Løp 47:57
4 Jovana Ninkov Noteam 49:58
5 Kristin Furuseth-Hegsvold Evry 51:48
6 Nathalie Lund Noteam 52:31
7 Monica S Alfsen Noteam 54:19
8 Suzette Damman Mattilsynet 58:47
9 Annik Nilsgård Noteam 1:00:23
10 Anett Pedersen Noteam 1:01:40
11 Linda Soløst Noteam 1:01:41
11 Camilla Lund Noteam 1:01:41
13 Hege Eriksen Noteam 1:12:31
14 Anne Kristin Blikstad Noteam 1:02:47
K45-49 
1 Rita Nordsveen FIK Orion / Fik Orion 38:57
2 Lise B Nordal Hamar IL - Friidrett 41:36
3 Mona Rydland BUL / Bul 42:21
4 Lene Bagsjøberget Vang Skiløperforening 45:52
5 Hanne Negård Noteam 53:01
6 Toril Østby Noteam 56:28
7 Line Thyness Brumunddal Tennisklubb 57:41
8 Tove Sagbakken Noteam 59:46
9 Gunn Britt Høisveen Noteam 1:03:02
10 Hege Sjølie Noteam 1:18:19
K50-54 
1 Nina Wavik Ytterstad Sportsklubben Vidar 40:08
2 Heidi Syverstad Statens Hus Bil 49:20
3 Ingrid Roko Krogstie Pulsflisa 49:36
4 Gry Stikholmen Noteam 52:39
5 Anette Paulsen Morken Kinnarps 1:00:06
6 Inger Dervo Noteam 1:03:15
7 Toril Langård Skretting Vaaler IF / Vaaler If 1:03:56
8 Unni Kjendlie Team Fønix 1:13:48
8 Eli Kristin Olsbakk Team Fønix 1:13:48
K55-59 
1 Undis Irene Strøm Hamar Skiklubb 49:55
2 Inger Marie Øygard Noteam 57:49
3 Anne Holmen Noteam 1:05:37
4 Brit Marie Arnekleiv Noteam 1:40:18
4 Marja Bril Noteam 1:40:18
K65-69 
1 Margrethe Bergaust Veldre Friidrett / Veldre Friidrett 59:49
M0-11 
Tobias Thyness Brumunddal Tennisklubb 46:28
M12-13 
1 Even Thorvaldsen Ottestad IL / Ottestad Il 44:43
2 Tobias Skretting Vaaler IF / Vaaler If 44:49
3 Ove Egil Hjellødegård Nybygda IL / Nybygda Il 48:26
M14-17 
1 Jonas Tåsåsen Brumunddal Fotball 41:48
2 Even Finsand Noteam 44:40
3 Magnus M. Stensby Hamar Skiklubb / Hamar Skiklubb 44:42
4 Trym Kongstorp Storhamar Hockey 44:51
M18-19 
1 Petter Johansen Noteam 39:32
2 Ivar Jevne Arnesen Hamar Orienteringsklubb 39:36
M20-24 
1 Espen G Rusten Noteam 34:09
2 Anders KAMPENHOEY Furnes Ski/ Team Parkettpartne 35:20
3 Thor Emil KVERNEVIK Vang Skiløperforening 35:54
4 Vinjar SKOGSHOLM Team Parkettpartner 36:24
5 Sondre BONKERUD Veldre Friidrett / Veldre Friidrett 36:35
6 Stian Storsveen Vang Skiløperforening 38:48
7 Marius Karlsen Mjøsa Triathlon 40:06
8 Eskil Reitan Riibe Storhamar Fotball 42:08
9 Jørgen Steinberg Noteam 46:24
10 Eivind Bergset Noteam 48:45
11 Sejdi Ismajli Noteam 48:47
12 Espen Randen Noteam 52:46
13 Jonas Olsen Noteam 59:58
M25-29 
1 Ola Erling Korbøl Sport 1 Hamar 33:18
2 Håkon Kruse Ludvigsen Fagerhøy Leirskole 36:23
3 Simen Engebretsen NORDLI Vang Skiløperforening/Parkettp 36:55
4 Leonard Furuberg Noteam 37:51
5 Svein Christian Wedum NTNUI / Ntnui 39:14
6 Jørgen Korum Sykehuset Innlandet 40:22
7 Erik Johansen Noteam 40:24
8 Jon Marius Ophus Nybygda IL 40:42
9 Kenneth Mikkelsen Team Fønix 41:22
10 Marius Foss Team Fønix 43:20
11 Joakim Aalberg Noteam 45:03
12 Jarle Grann Bringebærguttene 45:59
13 Frode Østebrøt Noteam 46:57
14 Ola Olsen Noteam 48:36
15 Leif Holm Larsen Hil Bandy Elite 51:03
16 Sverre Bekk Kristiansen Noteam 56:18
17 Lars Jøran Søberg Noteam 58:45
18 Sondre Gaarden Fl Fart 1:02:09
19 Bjørnar Dervo Crisis Training 1:03:14
M30-34 
1 Frank Lundsbakken Elektrikeren Hamar As 41:34
2 Erik Haugen Noteam 43:36
3 Mattis Nyhagen Hil Bandy Elite 45:11
4 Erlend Olsen Søre Osen Il 45:44
5 Kent Skibstad Politihøgskolens Idrettslag 46:33
6 Øyvind Melhus Noteam 47:24
7 André Berge Heradsbygd 47:43
8 Stian Bryde-Erichsen Noteam 51:42
9 Jon Martin Valhaugstrand Noteam 56:39
10 Thomas Rago Noteam 1:12:25
M35-39 
1 Ole Edvard Bjørnstad Nord Odal Il 34:36
2 Håvard Ellefsen Noteam 36:08
3 Espen ALMLID Hamar Skiklubb 36:12
4 Ole Østbakken Østbakken As 40:31
5 Kenneth Dæhlen Romerike Ultraløperklubb 40:53
6 Espen Flengsrud Vang Fl 41:05
7 Sverre Lundemo Wwf 41:15
8 Åsmund Johannes Dale Chips & Dale 41:54
9 Odd Egil Bergaust Evry 42:00
10 Lars Ihrstad Stange SK 44:11
11 Atle Berg Noteam 44:27
12 Ronny Kongstorp Sa-Kameratene 45:24
13 Thomas Høystad Noteam 46:33
14 Øyvind Jahr Noteam 46:39
15 Peter Stensby Matacabras 47:13
16 John Pedersen Klimatjenester 47:53
17 Steffen Støldal Noteam 48:08
18 Arild Dahl Veldre Friidrett 48:12
19 Morten Solum Noteam 49:30
20 Christian Bjerke-Narud Noteam 49:34
21 Petter Andreas Saur Noteam 49:43
22 Pål Gunnar Conradi Noteam 50:14
23 Abe Terfa Noteam 53:23
24 Aleksander Ringnes Noteam 53:31
25 Oddgeir Nystuen Noteam 1:00:23
M40-44 
1 Rune Thomassen Hamar Skiklubb 37:17
2 Einar Johansen Runner Up 37:25
3 Miros?aw Baran Veldre Friidrett 39:17
4 Tom Nerheim Sparebanken Hedmark 41:12
5 Henninng Aasen Vaaler IF 41:28
6 Amund Hønningstad Noteam 41:37
7 Rogier Vantkruijs Nes Sportsklubb 43:32
8 Lars Kleiven Noteam 43:36
9 Espen Andersen Ottestad IL 44:18
10 Fulvio Øksendal Bèrghem Ultraløperklubb 45:43
11 Ronny Bohrmann Team Innit 47:28
12 Knut Hushagen Noteam 47:50
13 Nicolai Stensig Utdanningsforbundet 49:12
14 Ola Nybakk Hamar Media 49:37
15 Petar Ninkov Noteam 49:58
16 Jørgen Amrud Hagen Prosesspilotene As 57:16
17 Petter Dyresenbørdahl Noteam 59:04
18 Jan Ivar Bjerregård Noteam 59:46
19 Jonny. Solbakken Team Solbakken 1:09:43
M45-49 
1 Terje Gulbrandsen Bdo Aktiva 34:29
2 Patric Åserud Skiforeningen/Lightflight 35:27
3 Gard Ringstad Breiskallen Sportsklubb 35:55
4 Kjell Vegard Opheim Team Parkettpartner 35:58
5 Nils Berg Rustad IL 37:02
6 Trond Johnsen Raufoss IL Langrenn 37:30
7 Bjørn Paulsrud Oppstad IL - Friidrett 37:57
8 Tommy Mikkelsen Noteam 38:37
9 Reidar Seim Albaran Bil 39:07
10 Are Reistad Kjelsås IL 41:19
11 Grunde Wahl Hamar Skiklubb 42:18
12 Kjetil Hansen Noteam 42:39
13 Are Fjerdingstad Noteam 43:15
14 Håkon Amb Asko/Team Fønix 43:32
15 Harald Stenersen Hamar Skiklubb 43:46
16 Inge Martin Håberget Hernes Il 44:30
17 Espen Tåsåsen Noteam 44:32
18 Trond Fredriksen Team Fønix 46:02
19 Per Ola Drøpping Asko Norge 47:45
20 Heiner Andræ Noteam 50:26
21 Morten Finsand Noteam 50:55
22 Rune Moen Graminor As 52:46
23 Krzysztof Rososinski Noteam 54:03
M50-54 
1 Nils Dompidahl Asko Hedmark 37:33
2 Dag Byrøygard Obos Bil 40:27
3 Roar Nylende Ottestad IL 42:13
4 Tor Anders Elfstedt Stange Energi 44:33
5 Stein Viem Jusbil 44:44
6 Ronald Hågensen Noteam 44:52
7 Magnus Flower Noteam 45:00
8 Tommy Skårholen Sparebanken Hedmark 45:27
9 Morten Ole Johansen Team Fønix 50:21
10 Are Jansrud Noteam 50:30
M55-59 
1 Lars Lien Veldre Friidrett 44:12
2 Tor Dalen Noteam 45:21
3 Steinar Vasaasen Eidsiva Energi 45:33
4 Tor Sætrang Serve2live 45:54
5 Jan-Petter Engelund Noteam 48:13
6 Alf Eldar Bergset Hamar Skiklubb 51:37
7 Halvor Hagen Hamar Skiklubb 54:52
8 Sjur Stikholmen Noteam 57:19
9 Arne Søberg Elmontasje Hamar As 58:38
10 Per Arne Engeskaug Team Fønix 1:13:47
M60-64 
1 Arthur Slåen Sulland Bil 46:28
2 Knut Hagen Taxi Hedmark As 47:58
3 Arnfinn Vindfallet Noteam 59:13
M65-69 
1 Arne Heimdal Tine 45:42
M70-74 
1 Ole Peter Bergaust Veldre Friidrett 43:05
2 Tore Mortensen Noteam 57:59