Resultater 2014

Resultater

 

Menn

  Navn Klubb Klasse Tid Startnr
1 John Henry Strupstad Fik Ren‐Eng H30‐39 33:39 332
2 Per Erik Monsrud Ottestad SK H30‐39 35:29 373
3 Håvard Ellefsen Vang Skiløperforening H30‐39 35:38 391
4 Patrick Åserud Lightfight H30‐39 35:41 313
5 Andreas Almlid Hamar Skiklubb H30‐39 36:27 330
6 Rune Thomassen Hamar Skiklubb H40‐49 36:31 389
7 Rick Noordink Fik Ren‐Eng H20‐29 36:37 324
8 Rune Svartvadet Vang Skiløperforening H40‐49 37:10 343
9 Knut Lium Nordre Land H40‐49 37:23 395
10 Trond Flobergshagen Hamar Skiklubb H30‐39 37:26 345
11 Henning Mortensen Team Fønix H30‐39 37:32 318
12 Espen Almlid Hamar Skiklubb H30‐39 37:55 317
13 Hans Tore Ribe Hamar Skiklubb H40‐49 38:02 334
14 Yuanjie Ding Bøhler Il H30‐39 38:47 374
15 Helge Andersen Privat H30‐39 39:18 388
16 Oscar Spets Storhov Freidig H‐16 39:32 403
17 Ole Morten Svenkerud Vang Skiløperforening H40‐49 39:51 392
18 Espen Overskott Hamar Skiklubb H40‐49 39:56 319
19 Jan Erlend Innset Team Fjelluft H40‐49 40:00 378
20 Arild Dahl Team Fønix H30‐39 40:12 349
21 Sverre Berg Lutnæs Hamar OK H30‐39 40:24 362
22 Miroslav Baran Veldre Friidrett H30‐39 41:02 325
23 Bjørnar Mickelson Team Mickelson H30‐39 41:10 356
24 Lars Marius Bjørnseth NOTEAM H30‐39 41:56 358
25 Fredrik Dalen Vang Skiløperforening H17‐19 42:03 326
26 Jon Harald Sveum NOTEAM H40‐49 42:28 377
27 Terje Furuseth NOTEAM H40‐49 42:39 328
28 Roar Nylende Ottestad SK H40‐49 43:25 354
29 Steinar Nyhus Ottestad SK H40‐49 43:27 367
30 Lars Ihrstad Anderø H30‐39 43:45 385
31 Bjørn Brynhildsvoll Vang Skiløperforening H30‐39 43:58 314
32 Jan Monsrud Ssb Kongsvinger H50‐59 44:53 372
33 Espen Flengsrud Vang Fl H30‐39 45:56 340
34 Petter Wesheim Petterns Løpereiser H30‐39 46:04 316
35 Knut Grønndal Lørdagsgutta H40‐49 46:33 375
36 Håvard Boldvik Mjøsa Triatlon H40‐49 46:46 360
37 Rune Lysbakken Storhamar H50‐59 47:21 368
38 Hans Michael Øvergaard Privat H30‐39 47:52 337
39 Knut Hushagen Stange Kommune H30‐39 48:02 390
40 Ronny Kongstorp Su‐Kameratene H30‐39 48:04 364
41 Bjørn Tvedt Veldre Friidrett H70‐79 48:21 383
42 Helmik Slora Kristiansen NOTEAM H30‐39 49:47 361
43 Tom Nilsen Mossjonistene H40‐49 49:56 339
44 Eivind Flensborg Recover H40‐49 50:17 382
45 Trym Kongstorp NOTEAM H‐16 50:17 371
46 Eivind Bergset Hamar Skiklubb H17‐19 50:55 348
47 Christian Bjerke‐Narud Norsk Tipping Bil H30‐39 51:04 359
48 Dag Atle Nettum Team Innit H30‐39 54:44 357
49 Knut Ola Evensen Almlids pus og pes H30‐39 55:45 338
50 Geir Rogstad Hamar OK H60‐69 59:46 336
51 Arild Hagen Halmsås &omegn H40‐49   369
52 Safiye Temmen NOTEAM Turklasse   341
53 Jørn Wiik NOTEAM Turklasse   397

 

Kvinner
  Navn Klubb Klasse Tid Startnr
1 Anine Lome Hamar Skiklubb D‐16 40:59 0
2 Johanne Hjelle Nitter Ås Il D20‐29 41:06 353
3 Karin Magnusson Fik Ren‐Eng D20‐29 41:16 323
4 Stine Nordsveen Fik Orion D40‐49 41:57 331
5 Esther Innselset Team Fjelluft D30‐39 44:12 303
6 Ann‐heidi Scharning Halmsås Og Omegn D40‐49 45:19 363
7 Liv Wilson Hamar Skiklubb D40‐49 46:09 394
8 Kirsti Eide Nyhus Ottestad SK D40‐49 46:49 366
9 Line Hoff Royal Sport D40‐49 47:42 381
10 Lisbet Engemoen NOTEAM D30‐39 48:05 307
11 Anette K. Marken Team Fønix D30‐39 48:14 305
12 Margrethe Bye Grindvik NOTEAM D30‐39 49:16 350
13 Åsta Sørensen Kielland Hamar Skiklubb D‐16 49:31 301
14 Ewa Holmstad NOTEAM D30‐39 49:40 370
15 Margit Oami Kim NOTEAM D20‐29 49:48 355
16 Marte Ihrstad Hamar Kommune D30‐39 50:16 384
17 Ingeborg Alsgaard Sparebanken Hedmark D40‐49 50:18 310
18 Lene Solberg NOTEAM D30‐39 51:15 351
19 Marit Heide Romsås Team Fønix D50‐59 51:46 311
20 Beate Tanem NOTEAM D30‐39 51:55 376
21 Maja Flengsrud NOTEAM D‐16 52:19 386
22 Line Grønneng NOTEAM D30‐39 52:20 387
23 Gry Stikholmen NOTEAM D50‐59 52:44 312
24 Liv Kristin Kielland NOTEAM D50‐59 54:32 344
25 Nina Duenger Team Fønix D30‐39 55:19 308
26 Hege Raastad Basmo NOTEAM D50‐59 58:04 352
27 Maja Wetterhall Almlid Hamar Skiklubb D30‐39 1:00:22 329
28 Oda Marie Nordby NOTEAM Turklasse   342
29 Kjersti Wiik NOTEAM Turklasse   380
30 Kirsti Svenkerud Vang Skiløperforening Turklasse   393